desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
London Midland21:27CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Coventry21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Hampton-In-Arden21:2721:27
Birmingham International21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:46London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden21:4621:46
Birmingham International21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:46Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden21:4621:46
Berkswell21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:35Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden22:3522:35
Berkswell22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton23:2323:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Cheddington (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Cheddington
Tring00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tring (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tring
Berkhamsted00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkhamsted (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston01:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:45London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden22:4522:45
Birmingham International22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-07-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2022-07-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Fri 2022-07-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Lea Hall
Stechford22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stechford (Fri 2022-07-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:08London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden23:0823:08
Birmingham International23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Lea Hall
Stechford23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stechford (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stechford
Adderley Park23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Adderley Park (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
London Midland21:27CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Coventry21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden21:2721:27
Birmingham New Street21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:46London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton20:4820:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby21:1721:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden21:4621:46
Birmingham New Street22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:46Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden21:4621:46
Northampton22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:35Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden22:3522:35
London Euston01:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Fri 2022-07-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:45London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton21:4621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden22:4522:45
Birmingham New Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:08London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton22:1522:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:0823:08
Birmingham New Street23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-07-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..