desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 0BH
Advertisement

Hampton-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland08:49CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Coventry08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Hampton-In-Arden08:4908:49
Birmingham International08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Lea Hall
Stechford09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stechford (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stechford
Adderley Park09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:52Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden08:5208:52
Berkswell08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:4210:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkhamsted (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
London Euston11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:53London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden09:5309:53
Birmingham International09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-05-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sun 2024-05-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:54Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Birmingham New Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hampton-In-Arden09:5409:54
Berkswell09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkswell (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tile Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Canley
Coventry10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Coventry (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Coventry
Rugby10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Rugby (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Long Buckby (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Wolverton (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bletchley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Berkhamsted (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Apsley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Apsley
Kings Langley11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Kings Langley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Watford Junction
Bushey11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Bushey (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
Northampton09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Hampton-In-Arden10:2110:21
Birmingham International10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Lea Hall
Stechford10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Stechford (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Stechford
Adderley Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:48London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden departures
London Euston08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Hampton-In-Arden10:4810:48
Birmingham International10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Marston Green (Sun 2024-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland08:49CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Coventry08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden08:4908:49
Birmingham New Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:52Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:5208:52
London Euston11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:53London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tring
Cheddington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:4709:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:5309:53
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:54Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:5409:54
London Euston12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to London Euston (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:21NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
Northampton09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:2110:21
Birmingham New Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:48London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton-In-Arden arrivals
London Euston08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tring
Cheddington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:4709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-05-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:4810:48
Birmingham New Street11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton-In-Arden departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...