desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haywards Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH16 1DB
Advertisement

Haywards Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Southern21:123LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Littlehampton20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Haywards Heath21:1121:12
Gatwick Airport21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:164BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Brighton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath21:1621:16
Three Bridges21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Farringdon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Albans City (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harpenden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Luton
Leagrave23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Flitwick (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bedford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:203EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Eastbourne20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Eastbourne
Haywards Heath21:1821:20
Gatwick Airport21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:232BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Bedford19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bedford
Haywards Heath21:2221:23
Wivelsfield21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Wivelsfield (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Burgess Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Preston Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:283BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
Brighton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath21:2721:28
Balcombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Balcombe (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to East Croydon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to East Croydon
London Bridge22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Farringdon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Stevenage (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Stevenage
Hitchin23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hitchin (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Baldock (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Royston (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Royston
Cambridge23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cambridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:341London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath departures
London Victoria20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Haywards Heath21:3221:34
Burgess Hill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Burgess Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Preston Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Preston Park
Hove21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hove (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Hove
Portslade21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Portslade (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Portslade
Southwick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Southwick (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Lancing (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Lancing
Worthing22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Worthing (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Worthing
West Worthing22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to West Worthing (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Angmering (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Angmering
Littlehampton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Littlehampton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Southern21:113LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Littlehampton20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Portslade
Hove20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hove
Preston Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:1121:12
London Victoria21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:164BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Brighton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:1621:16
Bedford23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Bedford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:183EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Eastbourne20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Polegate
Lewes20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Cooksbridge
Wivelsfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:1821:20
London Victoria22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Fri 2022-07-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:222BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Bedford19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Leagrave
Luton19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Three Bridges
Balcombe21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Balcombe
Haywards Heath21:2221:23
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Brighton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:273BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
Brighton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:2721:28
Cambridge23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cambridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:321London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haywards Heath arrivals
London Victoria20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:1821:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath21:3221:34
Littlehampton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Littlehampton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haywards Heath departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..