desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harringay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 1RE
Advertisement

Harringay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th December
Great Northern00:352MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay departures
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Moorgate
Harringay00:3500:35
Hornsey00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hornsey (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Cuffley
Bayford01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:1001:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Stevenage (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:192London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay departures
London Kings Cross01:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from London Kings Cross
Harringay01:1901:19
Hornsey01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hornsey (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase01:3601:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill01:3901:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Cuffley
Hertford North01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:341Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay departures
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Harringay04:3404:34
Finsbury Park04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-12-10 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-12-10 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:021StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay departures
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Stevenage
Harringay05:0205:02
Finsbury Park05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-12-10 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-12-10 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:172London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay departures
London Kings Cross05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from London Kings Cross
Harringay05:1705:17
Hornsey05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hornsey (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Cuffley
Bayford05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Bayford
Hertford North05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:302London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from London Kings Cross
Harringay05:3005:30
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hornsey (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Stevenage (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th December
Great Northern00:352MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay arrivals
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:3000:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:3500:35
Stevenage01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Stevenage (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:192London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay arrivals
London Kings Cross01:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay01:1901:19
Hertford North01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:341Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park04:0704:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:2904:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay04:3404:34
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-12-10 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:021StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay arrivals
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:4604:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:0205:02
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to London Kings Cross (Sat 2022-12-10 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:172London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay arrivals
London Kings Cross05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1705:17
Hertford North05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:302London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harringay arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Stevenage (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harringay departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..