desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
Thameslink04:52Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:19DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Higham05:1905:19
Strood (Kent)05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2021-08-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:22Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Higham05:2205:22
Gravesend05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:52Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52
Gravesend05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hendon (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:11Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Higham06:1106:11
Gravesend06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Crayford06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Crayford (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Crayford
Bexley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Bexley (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Bexley
Albany Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Albany Park (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Sidcup (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to New Eltham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mottingham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Hither Green (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Hither Green
London Bridge07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:19DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Higham06:1906:19
Strood (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2021-08-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
Thameslink04:52Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52
Luton07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2021-08-05 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:19DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham05:1905:19
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:22Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:2205:22
Luton07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2021-08-05 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:52Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52
Luton08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:11Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:1106:11
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-08-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:19DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2021-08-05 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham06:1906:19
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..