desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Thameslink10:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham10:4910:49
Strood (Kent)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:50Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham10:5010:50
Gravesend10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham11:1911:19
Strood (Kent)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Wed 2022-09-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:20Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham11:2011:20
Gravesend11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham11:4911:49
Strood (Kent)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Wed 2022-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:50Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham11:5011:50
Gravesend11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to St Albans City (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to St Albans City
Harpenden13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Harpenden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Thameslink10:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham10:4910:49
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:50Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham10:5010:50
Luton13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham11:1911:19
Rainham (Kent)11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:20Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:2011:20
Luton13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:4909:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham11:4911:49
Rainham (Kent)12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:50Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:5011:50
Luton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Luton (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..