desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Higham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME3 7JQ
Advertisement

Higham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Thameslink21:20Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20
Gravesend21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham21:4921:49
Strood (Kent)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:50Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham21:5021:50
Gravesend21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham22:1922:19
Strood (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gravesend (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Deptford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Farringdon (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham departures
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Higham22:4922:49
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Thameslink21:20Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham21:4921:49
Rainham (Kent)22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:50Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:5021:50
West Hampstead Thameslink23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:19LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham22:1922:19
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:22Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:49LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Higham arrivals
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Northfleet
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Higham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham arrivals from Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Higham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..