desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haggerston railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Haggerston Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Haggerston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Overground21:181New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
New Cross20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross
Haggerston21:1821:18
Dalston Junction21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:182Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Haggerston21:1821:18
Hoxton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Brockley (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Forest Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:212Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Dalston Junction21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:2121:21
Hoxton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Peckham Rye (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Denmark Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wandsworth Road (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:221Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Crystal Palace20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Haggerston21:2221:22
Dalston Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Wed 2024-07-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2024-07-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:242Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Haggerston21:2421:24
Hoxton21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Brockley (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Forest Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Penge West (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Penge West
Anerley22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Anerley (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Norwood Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:251Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Clapham Junction20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Haggerston21:2521:25
Dalston Junction21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Overground21:181New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
New Cross20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:1821:18
Dalston Junction21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:182Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:1821:18
Crystal Palace21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:212Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Dalston Junction21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:2121:21
Clapham Junction22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:221Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Crystal Palace20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:2221:22
Highbury & Islington Nll21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2024-07-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:242Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:2421:24
West Croydon22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:251Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Clapham Junction20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:2521:25
Dalston Junction21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...