desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haggerston railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Haggerston Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Haggerston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
London Overground06:591West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
West Croydon06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from West Croydon
Haggerston06:5906:59
Dalston Junction07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:592Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Dalston Junction06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:5906:59
Hoxton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:021New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
New Cross06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross
Haggerston07:0207:02
Dalston Junction07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:022Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Highbury & Islington Nll06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Haggerston07:0207:02
Hoxton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Brockley (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Forest Hill (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:061Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Crystal Palace06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Haggerston07:0607:06
Dalston Junction07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:062Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Dalston Junction07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:0607:06
Hoxton07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Peckham Rye (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Denmark Hill (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
London Overground06:591West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
West Croydon06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Anerley
Penge West06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston06:5906:59
Highbury & Islington Nll07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:592Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Dalston Junction06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:5906:59
New Cross07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:021New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
New Cross06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston07:0207:02
Dalston Junction07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:022Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:0207:02
Crystal Palace07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:061Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Crystal Palace06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston07:0607:06
Highbury & Islington Nll07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:062Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Dalston Junction07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:0607:06
Clapham Junction07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-02-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..