desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haggerston railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Haggerston Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Haggerston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Overground15:591West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
West Croydon15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from West Croydon
Haggerston15:5915:59
Dalston Junction16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:592Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Dalston Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:5915:59
Hoxton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:021New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
New Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross
Haggerston16:0216:02
Dalston Junction16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:022Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Highbury & Islington Nll15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Haggerston16:0216:02
Hoxton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Brockley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Forest Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:061Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Crystal Palace15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Haggerston16:0616:06
Dalston Junction16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:062Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston departures
Dalston Junction16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:0616:06
Hoxton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Hoxton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Whitechapel (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Shadwell (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wapping (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Wandsworth Road (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Overground15:591West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
West Croydon15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Anerley
Penge West15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston15:5915:59
Highbury & Islington Nll16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:592Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Dalston Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:5915:59
New Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:021New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
New Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston16:0216:02
Dalston Junction16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:022Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:0216:02
Crystal Palace16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:061Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Crystal Palace15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston16:0616:06
Highbury & Islington Nll16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:062Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haggerston arrivals
Dalston Junction16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:0616:06
Clapham Junction16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haggerston departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..