desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hertford East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG14 1SB
Advertisement

Hertford East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Greater Anglia20:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East20:39
Ware20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East21:09
Ware21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East21:39
Ware21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East22:09
Ware22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:392Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East22:39
Ware22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:092Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East departures
Hertford East23:09
Ware23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ware (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Rye House (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Rye House
Broxbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Waltham Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Brimsdown (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Ponders End (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Hackney Downs (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Greater Anglia20:312London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East20:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:012London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East21:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:312London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East21:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:012London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East22:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:312London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East22:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:012London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hertford East arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Hertford East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hertford East arrivals from Ware
Hertford East23:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..