desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
LUL Bakerloo Line21:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden21:5521:55
Willesden Junction21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:562Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden21:5621:56
Stonebridge Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:581Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:5821:58
Willesden Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden22:0122:01
Stonebridge Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden22:0222:02
Willesden Junction22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:052Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden22:0522:05
Stonebridge Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
LUL Bakerloo Line21:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:5521:55
Queens Park (London)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:562Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:5621:56
Harrow & Wealdstone22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:581Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:5821:58
Queens Park (London)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:0122:01
Watford Junction22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:0222:02
London Euston22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:052Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2021-04-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:0522:05
Harrow & Wealdstone22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..