desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
LUL Bakerloo Line20:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden20:5120:51
Willesden Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:542Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden20:5420:54
Stonebridge Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:571Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:5720:57
Willesden Junction20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden21:0121:01
Stonebridge Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden21:0221:02
Willesden Junction21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:042Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden21:0421:04
Stonebridge Park21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
LUL Bakerloo Line20:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:5120:51
Queens Park (London)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:542Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:5420:54
Harrow & Wealdstone21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:571Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:5720:57
Queens Park (London)21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground21:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:0121:01
Watford Junction21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:0221:02
London Euston21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:042Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:0421:04
Stonebridge Park21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..