desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlesden railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harlesden Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW10 8NZ
Advertisement

Harlesden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
LUL Bakerloo Line11:492Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden11:4911:49
Stonebridge Park11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Harlesden11:5111:51
Willesden Junction11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:562Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Queens Park (London)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Harlesden11:5611:56
Stonebridge Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:571Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Stonebridge Park11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5711:57
Willesden Junction11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-02-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
London Euston11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
Harlesden12:0112:01
Stonebridge Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Wembley Central (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Headstone Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Hatch End (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Bushey (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden departures
Watford Junction11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Harlesden12:0212:02
Willesden Junction12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kensal Green (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Hampstead (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
LUL Bakerloo Line11:492Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:4911:49
Stonebridge Park11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:511Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5111:51
Queens Park (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:562Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:5611:56
Harrow & Wealdstone12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:571Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Stonebridge Park11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5711:57
Queens Park (London)12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:012London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
London Euston11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:0112:01
Watford Junction12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:021Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlesden arrivals
Watford Junction11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harlesden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0212:02
London Euston12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to London Euston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlesden departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...