desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hedge End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2XB
Advertisement

Hedge End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End18:3118:31
Botley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Fratton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hedge End18:3918:39
Eastleigh18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:41London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End19:4119:41
Botley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:41Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hedge End19:4119:41
Eastleigh19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke20:3420:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End20:3520:35
Botley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hedge End20:3920:40
Eastleigh20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hook (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchfield (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Brookwood (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Weybridge (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Surbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains18:31London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End18:3118:31
Fratton19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Fratton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End18:3918:39
London Waterloo20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:41London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End19:4119:41
Fratton20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:41Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End19:4119:41
London Waterloo21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End20:3520:35
Fratton21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:39Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2022-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..