desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hedge End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2XB
Advertisement

Hedge End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End20:3920:40
Eastleigh20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Shawford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Shawford
Winchester20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hook (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Brookwood (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Surbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End21:3721:37
Botley21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:40Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End21:3921:40
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchester (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hook (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hook
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Winchfield (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Brookwood (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Woking
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Surbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:31Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cardiff Central
Hedge End22:3022:31
Botley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Fratton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:35Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hedge End22:3522:35
Eastleigh22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End departures
London Waterloo21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Hedge End22:3922:39
Botley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Botley
Fareham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fareham
Portchester22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portchester
Cosham23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Cosham
Hilsea23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:1023:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End21:3721:37
Portsmouth Harbour22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:39Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:30Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Bristol Parkway20:0620:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bath Spa20:3420:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Westbury
Warminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Romsey
Southampton Central22:0222:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:1922:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:3022:31
Portsmouth Harbour23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:35Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Cosham
Portchester22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Portchester
Fareham22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Fareham
Botley22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Botley
Hedge End22:3522:35
Eastleigh22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hedge End arrivals
London Waterloo21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Winchester
Shawford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh22:3022:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hedge End (Fri 2021-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:3922:39
Portsmouth Harbour23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hedge End departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..