desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Headcorn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 9SD
Advertisement

Headcorn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Southeastern14:442London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn14:4414:44
Pluckley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Westenhanger (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandling (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:3315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Martin Mill (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Martin Mill
Walmer15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Walmer (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Walmer
Deal16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Deal (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Deal
Sandwich16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandwich (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:451Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Dover Priory14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Headcorn14:4514:45
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:142London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn15:1415:14
Ashford International15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2022-05-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:151Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ashford International15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Headcorn15:1515:15
Staplehurst15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:442London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
Headcorn15:4415:44
Pluckley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Westenhanger (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandling (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone West (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Folkestone Central (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:3616:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Martin Mill (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Martin Mill
Walmer16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Walmer (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Walmer
Deal17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Deal (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Deal
Sandwich17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sandwich (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn departures
Ramsgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Headcorn15:4515:45
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Marden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Southeastern14:442London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4414:44
Ramsgate16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:451Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Dover Priory14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn14:4514:45
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:142London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn15:1415:14
Ashford International15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Thu 2022-05-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:151Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ashford International15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:1515:15
London Charing Cross16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:442London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn15:4415:44
Ramsgate17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Headcorn arrivals
Ramsgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandwich
Deal14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Deal
Walmer14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:4515:45
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Headcorn departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..