desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartlebury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 4HA
Advertisement

Hartlebury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
London Midland13:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury13:3113:31
Kidderminster13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lye
Cradley Heath13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury13:4413:44
Droitwich Spa13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury14:3114:31
Kidderminster14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lye
Cradley Heath14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury14:4414:44
Droitwich Spa14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-02-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:31Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Shrub Hill15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hartlebury15:3115:31
Kidderminster15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lye (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lye
Cradley Heath15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:46Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hartlebury15:4615:46
Droitwich Spa15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-02-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
London Midland13:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3113:31
Dorridge14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge12:3112:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:4413:44
Worcester Foregate Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:31Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3114:31
Dorridge15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury14:4414:44
Worcester Shrub Hill15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-02-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:31Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:3115:31
Dorridge16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:46Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Lapworth14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-02-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:4615:46
Worcester Foregate Street16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...