desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartlebury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 4HA
Advertisement

Hartlebury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
London Midland17:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury17:2017:20
Droitwich Spa17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury17:2217:22
Kidderminster17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Spring Road18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Yardley Wood (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Shirley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:58Worcester Foregate StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury17:5817:58
Kidderminster18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4118:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Acocks Green (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Olton
Solihull19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Lapworth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hatton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Warwick (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Leamington Spa (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury18:2018:20
Droitwich Spa18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:22Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Shrub Hill18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Hartlebury18:2218:22
Kidderminster18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Yardley Wood (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Shirley (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury19:2019:20
Droitwich Spa19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2022-01-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-01-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
London Midland17:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3316:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury17:2017:20
Worcester Foregate Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:2217:22
Whitlocks End18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:58Worcester Foregate StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:5817:58
Leamington Spa19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Leamington Spa (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3417:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:2018:20
Worcester Foregate Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:22Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:2218:22
Whitlocks End19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3318:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-01-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury19:2019:20
Worcester Foregate Street19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-01-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..