desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartlebury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY10 4HA
Advertisement

Hartlebury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Midland09:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury09:2009:20
Droitwich Spa09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-07-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury09:2209:22
Kidderminster09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Shirley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury10:2010:20
Droitwich Spa10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury10:2210:22
Kidderminster10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Shirley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Dorridge10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Hartlebury11:2011:20
Droitwich Spa11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-07-02 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hartlebury11:2211:22
Kidderminster11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Kidderminster
Hagley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Tyseley (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Shirley (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
London Midland09:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:2009:20
Worcester Foregate Street09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:2209:22
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3209:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:2010:20
Worcester Foregate Street10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:2210:22
Whitlocks End11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Dorridge10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3310:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:2011:20
Worcester Foregate Street11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-07-02 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:22Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartlebury arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-07-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:2211:22
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-07-02 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartlebury departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..