desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hollingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1TX
Advertisement

Hollingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Southeastern13:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne13:0913:09
Harrietsham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:17Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne13:1713:17
Bearsted13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Kemsing
Otford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne14:0914:09
Harrietsham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:17Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne14:1714:17
Bearsted14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Kemsing
Otford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
London Victoria13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Hollingbourne15:0915:09
Harrietsham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2024-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2024-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2024-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2024-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:17Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne departures
Ashford International14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Hollingbourne15:1715:17
Bearsted15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Maidstone East (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Maidstone East
Barming15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Barming
East Malling15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to East Malling
West Malling15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Kemsing
Otford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Otford
Swanley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bromley South (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Southeastern13:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:0913:09
Ashford International13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:17Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:1713:17
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:0914:09
Ashford International14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:17Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:1714:17
London Victoria15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
London Victoria13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Otford
Kemsing14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from West Malling
East Malling14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from East Malling
Barming14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:0915:09
Ashford International15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2024-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:17Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hollingbourne arrivals
Ashford International14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:1715:17
London Victoria16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2024-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hollingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...