desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hayes & Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
UB3 4BX
Advertisement

Hayes & Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
20:591London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington20:5920:59
West Drayton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:031London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
21:162ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
Reading20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Hayes & Harlington21:1521:16
Southall21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Southall (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Ealing Broadway
London Paddington21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:122Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
21:291London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington departures
London Paddington21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Hayes & Harlington21:2921:29
West Drayton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to West Drayton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to West Drayton
Iver21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Iver (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Iver
Langley (Berkshire)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Langley (Berkshire)
Slough21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Slough (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Burnham (Bucks) (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Taplow (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Taplow
Maidenhead21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Maidenhead (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Maidenhead
Twyford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Twyford (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Twyford
Reading22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:331London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
20:591London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington20:5920:59
Reading21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:031London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
21:152ReadingLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
Reading20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Reading
Twyford20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Langley (Berkshire)
Iver21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Iver
West Drayton21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington21:1521:16
London Paddington21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to London Paddington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to London Paddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:122Heathrow Terminal 5London PaddingtonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
21:291London PaddingtonReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayes & Harlington arrivals
London Paddington21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from London Paddington
Ealing Broadway21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2021-11-28 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington21:2921:29
Reading22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Reading (Sun 2021-11-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayes & Harlington departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
90 mph
21:331London PaddingtonHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..