desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Southern20:551Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Southampton Central20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southampton Central
Havant20:5420:55
Emsworth20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Southbourne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southbourne
Chichester21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Horsham21:4621:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Horsham
Crawley21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:0922:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Croydon (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:592London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant20:5920:59
Bedhampton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Cosham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Portchester21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portchester
Fareham21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Netley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Netley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Netley
Woolston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woolston (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woolston
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:101Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Southampton Central20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southampton Central
Havant21:0921:10
Emsworth21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Chichester21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Ford21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Ford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Ford
Angmering21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Angmering (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to West Worthing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to West Worthing
Worthing21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worthing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worthing
East Worthing21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Worthing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Worthing
Lancing22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Lancing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southwick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southwick
Fishersgate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishersgate
Portslade22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portslade (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portslade
Hove22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hove (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hove
Brighton22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:112BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Brighton20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Havant21:1021:11
Fratton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:141Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Havant21:1421:14
Warblington21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Warblington (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Warblington
Emsworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Emsworth (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Emsworth
Southbourne21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Nutbourne
Bosham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Ford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Ford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:192London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant21:1821:19
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Southern20:541Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Southampton Central20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fareham
Portchester20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portchester
Cosham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Cosham
Havant20:5420:55
London Victoria22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:592London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:2020:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liphook
Liss20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liss
Petersfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant20:5920:59
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:091Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Southampton Central20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fareham
Cosham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Cosham
Havant21:0921:10
Brighton22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Brighton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:102BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Brighton20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portslade
Southwick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Angmering
Ford20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Havant21:1021:11
Portsmouth & Southsea21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:141Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:1421:14
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:182London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Havant21:1821:19
Portsmouth Harbour21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..