desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Havant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 2AA
Advertisement

Havant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Southern13:222London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Victoria11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Havant13:2113:22
Cosham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Portchester13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portchester
Fareham13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:272London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Havant13:2613:27
Bedhampton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:281Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant13:2713:28
Chichester13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Chichester
Barnham13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Barnham
Horsham14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Horsham
Crawley14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Crawley
Three Bridges14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:342LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Littlehampton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Littlehampton
Havant13:3313:34
Bedhampton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:361Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Havant13:3513:36
Rowlands Castle13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Petersfield
Liss13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liss
Liphook14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Liphook
Haslemere14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Haslemere
Witley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:392BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant departures
Brighton12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Havant13:3813:39
Cosham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Cosham
Fareham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Fareham
Swanwick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Swanwick (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Southern13:212London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Victoria11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Crawley
Horsham12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Horsham
Barnham12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Havant13:2113:22
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:262London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Witley
Haslemere12:4912:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liphook
Liss13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Liss
Petersfield13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2613:27
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:271Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Havant13:2713:28
London Victoria15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:332LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Littlehampton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Warblington
Havant13:3313:34
Portsmouth & Southsea13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:351Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3513:36
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:382BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Havant arrivals
Brighton12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Hove
Portslade12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Portslade
Southwick12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Lancing
Worthing12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Angmering
Ford13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Ford
Barnham13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant arrivals from Emsworth
Havant13:3813:39
Southampton Central14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Havant departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Worcester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton, Portsmouth and Brighton
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 156
Portsmouth, Havant and Fareham to Southampton and Salisbury
Timetable 157
Portsmouth to Havant (summary)
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..