desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 5AB
Advertisement

Hatfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Great Northern21:031Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:0321:03
Welham Green21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:133MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)21:1321:13
Welwyn Garden City21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink21:213London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
London Kings Cross20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hatfield (Herts)21:2121:21
Welwyn Garden City21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Knebworth (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Knebworth
Stevenage21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Hatfield (Herts)21:2621:26
Potters Bar21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:331Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:3321:33
Welham Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hadley Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:433MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) departures
Moorgate20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Hatfield (Herts)21:4321:43
Welwyn Garden City21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Great Northern21:031Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:0321:03
Moorgate21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:133MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:1321:13
Welwyn Garden City21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink21:213London Kings CrossRoystonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
London Kings Cross20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:2121:21
Royston22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Royston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Royston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:261CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Cambridge20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Meldreth
Royston20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Stevenage
Knebworth21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Knebworth
Welwyn North21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:2621:26
London Kings Cross21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern21:331Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:3321:33
Moorgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:433MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatfield (Herts) arrivals
Moorgate20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) arrivals from Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:4321:43
Welwyn Garden City21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatfield (Herts) departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..