desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
London Midland21:23KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley21:2321:23
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:31DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley21:3021:31
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:51Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley21:5021:51
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2422:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley21:5821:58
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:23KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley22:2322:23
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley22:3222:33
Blakedown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
London Midland21:23KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2321:23
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3021:31
Worcester Foregate Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:50Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:23KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2322:23
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:32DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3222:33
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..