desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hagley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0NX
Advertisement

Hagley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
London Midland20:22KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley20:2220:22
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley20:3020:30
Blakedown20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:50Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hagley20:4920:50
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Shirley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wood End (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hagley20:5920:59
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:23KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley21:2321:23
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lye (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Tyseley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Olton
Solihull22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:31DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Hagley21:3021:31
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Blakedown (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hartlebury (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
London Midland20:22KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:2220:22
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3020:30
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:49Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:23KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2321:23
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hagley arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3021:31
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hagley departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..