desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH
Advertisement

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Midland08:57RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill08:5708:57
Erdington08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill08:5908:59
Aston09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:1109:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill09:1009:10
Aston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill09:1509:15
Erdington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Midland08:57RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:5708:57
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5908:59
Redditch09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:1009:10
Bromsgrove09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1509:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:26RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:29Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29
Redditch10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..