desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gatwick Airport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
RH6 0RD
Advertisement

Gatwick Airport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
ThameslinkBrightonHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Brighton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brighton
Hitchin11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hitchin (Sun 2021-09-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hitchin
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:552BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Brighton09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brighton
Gatwick Airport09:5409:55
East Croydon10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Farringdon (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to St Albans City (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Harpenden (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Luton
Leagrave11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Leagrave (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Flitwick (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Flitwick
Bedford11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Bedford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:592OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Ore08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ore
Gatwick Airport09:5709:59
East Croydon10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:021HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Horsham09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Gatwick Airport10:0110:02
Horley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Redhill
Merstham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Merstham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Coulsdon South
Purley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Purley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Purley
East Croydon10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:053London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Bridge09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Bridge
Gatwick Airport10:0210:05
Three Bridges10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Crawley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Crawley
Ifield10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Ifield (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Ifield
Littlehaven10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Littlehaven
Horsham10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:103London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Victoria09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Victoria
Gatwick Airport10:0910:10
Three Bridges10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Haywards Heath (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Burgess Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hassocks (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hassocks
Brighton10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Brighton (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
ThameslinkBrightonHitchinCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Brighton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to  (Sun 2021-09-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hitchin (Sun 2021-09-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hitchin
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:531GuildfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Guildford09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Reigate09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reigate
Redhill09:3909:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport09:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:542BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Brighton09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:5409:55
Bedford11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Bedford (Sun 2021-09-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:572OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Ore08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ore
Hastings08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bexhill
Collington08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:5409:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Polegate
Lewes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Cooksbridge
Plumpton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Plumpton
Wivelsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport09:5709:59
London Victoria10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:011HorshamLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Horsham09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:0110:02
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:023London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Bridge09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to  (Sun 2021-09-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport10:0210:05
Horsham10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:093London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Victoria09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sun 2021-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0910:10
Brighton10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Brighton (Sun 2021-09-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..