desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grays railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM17 6NQ
Advertisement

Grays Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
c2c08:523GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Grays08:52
Purfleet08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Purfleet (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:001ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Shoeburyness08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Grays08:5909:00
Chafford Hundred09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Ockendon
Upminster09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Upminster
Barking09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:002London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays09:0009:00
Tilbury Town09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:223GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Grays09:22
Purfleet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Purfleet (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:301ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Shoeburyness08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Grays09:2909:30
Chafford Hundred09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Ockendon
Upminster09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Upminster
Barking09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:302London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays09:3009:30
Tilbury Town09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
c2c08:591ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
Shoeburyness08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays08:5909:00
London Fenchurch Street09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:002London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays09:0009:00
Shoeburyness09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:133London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Purfleet
Grays09:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:291ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
Shoeburyness08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays09:2909:30
London Fenchurch Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:302London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays09:3009:30
Shoeburyness10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:433London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-06-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Purfleet
Grays09:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..