desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grays railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM17 6NQ
Advertisement

Grays Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st October
c2c15:223GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Grays15:22
Purfleet15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Purfleet (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:301ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Shoeburyness14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Grays15:2915:30
Chafford Hundred15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Ockendon
Upminster15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Upminster
Barking15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:302London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays15:3015:30
Tilbury Town15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:523GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Grays15:52
Purfleet15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Purfleet (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:001ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Shoeburyness15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Grays15:5916:00
Chafford Hundred16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Ockendon
Upminster16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Upminster
Barking16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:002London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays16:0016:00
Tilbury Town16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st October
c2c15:291ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
Shoeburyness14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays15:2915:30
London Fenchurch Street16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:302London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays15:3015:30
Shoeburyness16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:433London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Purfleet
Grays15:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:591ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
Shoeburyness15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays15:5916:00
London Fenchurch Street16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:002London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays16:0016:00
Shoeburyness16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-10-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:133London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Grays (Sat 2022-10-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Purfleet
Grays16:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..