desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grateley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP11 7DX
Advertisement

Grateley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
South West Trains08:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley08:2908:29
Salisbury08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Tisbury (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Templecombe (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Sherborne (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Crewkerne
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Axminster (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Honiton
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:59Exeter St Davids / Castle CaryLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Castle Cary07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Castle Cary
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Grateley08:5908:59
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:07London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley09:0709:07
Salisbury09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:59SalisburyLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Salisbury09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley09:5909:59
Andover10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Overton
Basingstoke10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley10:0710:07
Salisbury10:2010:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Warminster10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Warminster (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Warminster
Westbury10:5410:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Westbury (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Westbury
Frome11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Frome (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Frome
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:59Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Yeovil Junction09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Grateley10:5910:59
Andover11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Overton
Basingstoke11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
South West Trains08:29London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:2908:29
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:59Exeter St Davids / Castle CaryLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Castle Cary07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Bruton
Frome07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Frome
Westbury08:0308:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Westbury
Warminster08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury08:3708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Feniton
Honiton07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Honiton
Axminster07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction07:4607:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1408:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:07London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley09:0709:07
Salisbury09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:59SalisburyLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Salisbury09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley09:5909:59
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooFromeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley10:0710:07
Frome11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Frome (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Frome
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:59Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Yeovil Junction09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1410:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley10:5910:59
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..