desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
Great Northern23:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park23:0523:05
Winchmore Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:11MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park23:1123:11
Enfield Chase23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:3023:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park23:3523:35
Winchmore Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:41MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park23:4123:41
Enfield Chase23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:0100:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 10th December
Great Northern00:51MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park00:5100:51
Enfield Chase00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:1001:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:34London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross01:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park01:3401:34
Enfield Chase01:3601:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill01:3901:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
Great Northern23:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:0523:05
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2022-12-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:11MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1123:11
Stevenage23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:3523:35
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:41MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4123:41
Stevenage00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 10th December
Great Northern00:51MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:3000:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:5100:51
Stevenage01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:34London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross01:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2022-12-10 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park01:3401:34
Hertford North01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2022-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..