desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Northern08:43MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park08:4308:43
Enfield Chase08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park08:5008:50
Winchmore Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:58MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park08:5808:58
Enfield Chase09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park09:0509:05
Winchmore Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:13MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park09:1309:13
Enfield Chase09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North09:2909:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:20Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park09:2009:20
Winchmore Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Northern08:43MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:4308:43
Stevenage09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:5008:50
Moorgate09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:58MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:5808:58
Hertford North09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:4508:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:0509:05
Moorgate09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:13MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:1309:13
Stevenage09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:20Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:2009:20
Moorgate09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..