desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Godalming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 1EU
Advertisement

Godalming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
South West Trains22:45London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming22:4422:45
Haslemere22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2022-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming23:1223:12
Haslemere23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Petersfield23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Havant23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Fratton23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Godalming23:2923:29
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Worplesdon
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Surbiton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:50London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming23:4923:50
Milford (Surrey)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liphook
Liss00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liss
Petersfield00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 5th July
South West Trains00:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
London Waterloo23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Godalming00:1800:18
Milford (Surrey)00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Witley
Haslemere00:3300:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liphook
Liss00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Liss
Petersfield00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Havant (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Havant
Bedhampton01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Bedhampton (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Hilsea
Fratton01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:29Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Godalming00:2900:29
Farncombe00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2022-07-05 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Tue 2022-07-05 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
South West Trains22:44London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:4422:45
Haslemere22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2022-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Haslemere
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Godalming23:1223:12
Portsmouth Harbour00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-07-04 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:49London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Mon 2022-07-04 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming23:4923:50
Portsmouth & Southsea00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 5th July
South West Trains00:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
London Waterloo23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Woking
Guildford00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming00:1800:18
Portsmouth Harbour01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-07-05 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:29Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Godalming arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Petersfield
Liss00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liss
Liphook00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Haslemere
Witley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2022-07-05 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming00:2900:29
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Tue 2022-07-05 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Godalming departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..