desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenwich railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Greenwich District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE10 8QJ
Advertisement

Greenwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Southeastern12:57London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich12:5712:57
Deptford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:57LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Greenwich12:5712:57
Maze Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Dartford13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gravesend (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gravesend
Higham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rochester (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rochester
Chatham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Chatham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:02London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich13:0113:02
Maze Hill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Belvedere (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Belvedere
Erith13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Erith
Slade Green13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Dartford13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:14DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Dartford12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Greenwich13:1313:14
Deptford13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:17Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Rainham (Kent)11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenwich13:1713:17
Deptford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to City Thameslink (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Farringdon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Radlett
St Albans City14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Albans City (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Harpenden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:17London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich13:1713:17
Maze Hill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Belvedere (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Belvedere
Erith13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Erith
Slade Green13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Crayford13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Crayford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Crayford
Bexley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Bexley (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Bexley
Albany Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Albany Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Albany Park
Sidcup14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Eltham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mottingham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Hither Green (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Hither Green
St Johns (London)14:2514:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Cross (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Cross
London Bridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Southeastern12:57London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)11:5111:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Johns (London)
Hither Green11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich12:5712:57
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:57LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:5712:57
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:01London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:0113:02
Dartford13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:13DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Dartford12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich13:1313:14
London Cannon Street13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:17Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Higham
Gravesend12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich13:1713:17
Luton14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:17London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:1713:17
London Cannon Street14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..