desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenwich railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Greenwich District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE10 8QJ
Advertisement

Greenwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Southeastern16:27London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich16:2716:27
Deptford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:27LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Luton15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Greenwich16:2716:27
Maze Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gravesend (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gravesend
Higham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rochester (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rochester
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Chatham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:37London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich16:3716:37
Deptford16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:37London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich16:3716:37
Maze Hill16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Belvedere (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Belvedere
Erith17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Erith
Slade Green17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst17:1517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Welling (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Welling
Falconwood17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Eltham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Blackheath (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Cross (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:47Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Rainham (Kent)15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenwich16:4716:47
Deptford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Farringdon (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Hendon (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Albans City (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Harpenden (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:47London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich16:4716:47
Maze Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Belvedere (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Belvedere
Erith17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Erith
Slade Green17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Crayford17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Crayford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Crayford
Bexley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Bexley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Bexley
Albany Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Albany Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Albany Park
Sidcup17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Eltham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mottingham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Hither Green (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Hither Green
Lewisham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Cross (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Southeastern16:27London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2716:27
London Cannon Street16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:27LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Luton15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:2716:27
Rainham (Kent)17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:37London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green16:0516:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich16:3716:37
London Cannon Street16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:37London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:3716:37
London Cannon Street18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:47Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Rainham (Kent)15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Chatham
Rochester15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Higham
Gravesend15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich16:4716:47
Luton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:47London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:4716:47
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..