desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenbank railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 1JU
Advertisement

Greenbank Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Northern16:27ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Chester16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Greenbank16:2716:27
Northwich16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Ashley
Hale16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Stockport (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:43Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Greenbank16:4216:43
Cuddington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2021-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Delamere (Thu 2021-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Thu 2021-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:27ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Greenbank17:2717:27
Northwich17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Ashley
Hale17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Stockport (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:43Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Greenbank17:4217:43
Cuddington17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Delamere (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:27ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Greenbank18:2718:27
Northwich18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Ashley
Hale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Hale
Altrincham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Stockport (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:42Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Greenbank18:4218:42
Cuddington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2021-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Delamere (Thu 2021-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Thu 2021-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Northern16:27ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Chester16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2716:27
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-06-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:42Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank16:4216:43
Chester17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:27ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2717:27
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-06-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:42Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:4217:43
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:27ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:2718:27
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-06-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:42Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Thu 2021-06-24 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4218:42
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Thu 2021-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..