desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Galashiels railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scottish Borders
Advertisement

Galashiels Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
ScotRail16:17EdinburghTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels departures
Edinburgh15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Edinburgh
Galashiels16:1616:17
Tweedbank16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:34TweedbankEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels departures
Tweedbank16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Tweedbank
Galashiels16:3416:34
Stow16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Stow (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Stow
Gorebridge16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Gorebridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Gorebridge
Newtongrange17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Newtongrange (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Newtongrange
Eskbank17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Eskbank (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Eskbank
Shawfair17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Shawfair (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Shawfair
Newcraighall17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Newcraighall (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Newcraighall
Brunstane17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Brunstane (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Brunstane
Edinburgh17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:17Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels departures
Glenrothes With Thornton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Galashiels17:1617:17
Tweedbank17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:32TweedbankEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels departures
Tweedbank17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Tweedbank
Galashiels17:3217:32
Stow17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Stow (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Stow
Gorebridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Gorebridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Gorebridge
Newtongrange18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Newtongrange (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Newtongrange
Eskbank18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Eskbank (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Eskbank
Shawfair18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Shawfair (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Shawfair
Newcraighall18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Newcraighall (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Newcraighall
Brunstane18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Brunstane (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Brunstane
Edinburgh18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:47Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels departures
Glenrothes With Thornton15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Galashiels17:4617:47
Tweedbank17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:17Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels departures
Glenrothes With Thornton16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Galashiels18:1718:17
Tweedbank18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
ScotRail16:16EdinburghTweedbankCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels arrivals
Edinburgh15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Edinburgh
Brunstane15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunstane to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Brunstane
Newcraighall15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcraighall to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newcraighall
Shawfair15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawfair to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Shawfair
Eskbank15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eskbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Eskbank
Newtongrange15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtongrange to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newtongrange
Gorebridge15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorebridge to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Gorebridge
Stow16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stow to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Stow
Galashiels16:1616:17
Tweedbank16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:34TweedbankEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels arrivals
Tweedbank16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Tweedbank
Galashiels16:3416:34
Edinburgh17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:16Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Edinburgh
Brunstane16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunstane to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Brunstane
Newcraighall16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcraighall to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newcraighall
Shawfair16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawfair to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Shawfair
Eskbank16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eskbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Eskbank
Newtongrange16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtongrange to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newtongrange
Gorebridge16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorebridge to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Gorebridge
Stow17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stow to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Stow
Galashiels17:1617:17
Tweedbank17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:32TweedbankEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels arrivals
Tweedbank17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Tweedbank
Galashiels17:3217:32
Edinburgh18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:46Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Dalmeny
South Gyle16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from South Gyle
Haymarket16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh16:4816:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Edinburgh
Brunstane17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunstane to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Brunstane
Newcraighall17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcraighall to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newcraighall
Shawfair17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawfair to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Shawfair
Eskbank17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eskbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Eskbank
Newtongrange17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtongrange to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newtongrange
Gorebridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorebridge to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Gorebridge
Stow17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stow to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Stow
Galashiels17:4617:47
Tweedbank17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:17Glenrothes With ThorntonTweedbankCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Galashiels arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Inverkeithing
South Gyle17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from South Gyle
Haymarket17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh17:1817:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Edinburgh
Brunstane17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunstane to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Brunstane
Newcraighall17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcraighall to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newcraighall
Shawfair17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawfair to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Shawfair
Eskbank17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eskbank to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Eskbank
Newtongrange17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtongrange to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Newtongrange
Gorebridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorebridge to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Gorebridge
Stow18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stow to Galashiels (Fri 2021-10-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels arrivals from Stow
Galashiels18:1718:17
Tweedbank18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Tweedbank (Fri 2021-10-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Galashiels departures to Tweedbank
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T243
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh - Newcraighall - Tweedbank
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..