desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways14:4614:47
University (Birmingham)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:572Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways14:5614:57
University (Birmingham)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways14:5915:00
Birmingham New Street15:0315:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:091RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways15:0815:09
Birmingham New Street15:1215:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways15:1815:19
University (Birmingham)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:272Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways15:2615:27
University (Birmingham)15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4014:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4614:47
Redditch15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:5614:57
Bromsgrove15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:591BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:3914:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5915:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4714:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:09
Four Oaks15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1015:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1815:19
Redditch15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:2615:27
Bromsgrove15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..