desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland08:372Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways08:3608:37
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:381RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways08:3808:38
Birmingham New Street08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways08:4608:47
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways08:4808:48
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways09:0609:07
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways09:0809:08
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland08:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37
Bromsgrove09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:381RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:1208:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:3808:38
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47
Redditch09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4808:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..