desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland20:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways20:4620:47
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:572Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways20:5620:57
University (Birmingham)21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways20:5921:00
Birmingham New Street21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:091RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways21:0821:09
Birmingham New Street21:1221:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways21:1821:19
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:272Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways21:2621:27
University (Birmingham)21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland20:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4020:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47
Redditch21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:5020:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:5620:57
Bromsgrove21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:591BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:3920:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5921:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4720:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0821:09
Four Oaks21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19
Redditch21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Mon 2024-06-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:2621:27
Bromsgrove21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...