desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fratton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO1 5AW
Advertisement

Fratton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains16:541Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton16:5416:54
Havant17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Petersfield17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Petersfield
Liss17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Liss
Liphook17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Liphook
Haslemere17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Haslemere
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Guildford
Worplesdon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Worplesdon
Woking18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:582London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
London Victoria15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Victoria
Fratton16:5716:58
Portsmouth & Southsea17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:011Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0117:01
Hilsea17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bedhampton
Havant17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Warblington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Warblington (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Warblington
Emsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Emsworth (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Chichester
Barnham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Barnham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Barnham
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Ford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:083London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Waterloo
Fratton17:0717:08
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1117:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:081Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton17:0717:08
Hilsea17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Cosham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Portchester17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portchester
Fareham17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Botley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Botley
Hedge End17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Eastleigh (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Eastleigh
Winchester17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Winchester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Winchester
Micheldever18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
London Waterloo19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:123London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Waterloo
Fratton17:1117:12
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains16:541Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4816:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:5416:54
London Waterloo18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:572London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
London Victoria15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Crawley
Horsham15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Horsham
Barnham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Chichester
Havant16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Havant
Fratton16:5716:58
Portsmouth & Southsea17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:011Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0117:01
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:073London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hedge End
Botley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Botley
Fareham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fareham
Portchester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portchester
Cosham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton17:0717:08
Portsmouth Harbour17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:071Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0717:08
London Waterloo19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:113London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Guildford
Godalming16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere16:2016:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Liphook
Liss16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton17:1117:12
Portsmouth Harbour17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..