desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
c2c16:252London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:25
Limehouse16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:283London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:28
Limehouse16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Laindon17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Benfleet17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:311London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:31
Limehouse16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Upminster16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Pitsea17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:362London Fenchurch StreetLeigh-On-SeaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:36
Limehouse16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea17:3517:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:444London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:44
Limehouse16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Pitsea17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:502London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:50
Limehouse16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
c2c16:282Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:313ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:422ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:474GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:573Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Thorpe Bay15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:592ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
West Ham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
London Fenchurch Street16:59
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...