desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
c2c14:232London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street14:23
Limehouse14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:531London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street14:53
Limehouse14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:232London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street15:23
Limehouse15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:531London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street15:53
Limehouse15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:232London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:23
Limehouse16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:531London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:53
Limehouse16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
c2c14:231GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:532GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:231GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:532GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:231GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..