desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
East Midlands Trains17:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton17:1517:15
Rolleston17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:47LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Leicester16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Fiskerton17:4717:47
Newark Castle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Swinderby18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Swinderby (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton17:4817:48
Bleasby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:07LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Lincoln17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Fiskerton18:0718:07
Bleasby18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to East Midlands Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Loughborough (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sileby
Syston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:42LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Leicester17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Fiskerton18:4218:42
Rolleston18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Swinderby (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton19:1019:10
Newark Castle19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
East Midlands Trains17:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton17:1517:15
Newark Castle17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:47LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Leicester16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Syston16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Syston
Sileby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham17:2017:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton17:4717:47
Lincoln18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton17:4817:48
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:07LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Lincoln17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:0718:07
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:42LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Leicester17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton18:4218:42
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Fiskerton19:1019:10
Newark Castle19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..