desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
East Midlands Trains13:50Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:4913:50
Lowdham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham14:1014:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby14:4314:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Tutbury & Hatton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Blythe Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Stoke-On-Trent (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Kidsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Alsager (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Alsager
Crewe15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:20CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Crewe12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Fiskerton14:1914:20
Newark Castle14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton14:4414:44
Bleasby14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:1015:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:4315:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Tutbury & Hatton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Blythe Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Stoke-On-Trent (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Kidsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Alsager (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Alsager
Crewe16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains16:05Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Grimsby Town14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Grimsby Town
Fiskerton16:0516:05
Lowdham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to East Midlands Parkway (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Loughborough (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sileby
Syston17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Syston
Leicester17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:18CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Crewe14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Fiskerton16:1716:18
Rolleston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Fri 2023-01-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Fri 2023-01-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:47Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton16:4716:47
Bleasby16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:1317:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Peartree17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Peartree (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Tutbury & Hatton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Blythe Bridge (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Stoke-On-Trent (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Kidsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Alsager (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Alsager
Crewe18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
East Midlands Trains13:49Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:4913:50
Crewe15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:19CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Crewe12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton14:1914:20
Newark Castle14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4414:44
Crewe16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains16:05Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Grimsby Town14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton16:0516:05
Leicester17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:17CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Crewe14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby15:1915:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton16:1716:18
Newark Castle16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Fri 2023-01-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:47Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton16:4716:47
Crewe18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Fri 2023-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..