desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
Southern14:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate14:3914:39
Southwick14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:04BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate15:0415:04
Southwick15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate15:1015:10
Portslade15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Hove15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate15:3915:39
Southwick15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:12Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate16:1216:12
Portslade16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Hove16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:31LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate16:3116:31
Portslade16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Fri 2023-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Fri 2023-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Fri 2023-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
Southern14:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Portslade14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate14:3914:39
Southampton Central16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:04BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:0415:04
Littlehampton15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Cosham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate15:1015:10
Brighton15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Portslade15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:3915:39
Southampton Central17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Fri 2023-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:12Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Cosham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate16:1216:12
Brighton16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:31LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2023-01-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate16:3116:31
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..