desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Southern06:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05
Chichester06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1906:19
Bosham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30
Chichester06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4906:49
Chichester06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:14LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1407:14
Bosham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Southampton Central06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3407:34
Chichester07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham08:1508:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Crawley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:3808:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Southern06:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1906:19
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Thu 2022-05-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4906:49
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Thu 2022-05-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:14LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:5207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1407:14
Portsmouth & Southsea07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2022-05-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Southampton Central06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southampton Central
Woolston06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Woolston
Swanwick06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fareham
Portchester07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portchester
Cosham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Cosham
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2022-05-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3407:34
London Victoria09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Thu 2022-05-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..