desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southern08:15LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1508:15
Bosham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32
Chichester08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2024-05-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2024-05-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1609:16
Bosham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3209:32
Chichester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2024-05-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2024-05-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2024-05-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1610:16
Bosham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:31Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3110:31
Chichester10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2024-05-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2024-05-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2024-05-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southern08:15LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:0008:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1508:15
Portsmouth & Southsea08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Havant08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32
Littlehampton08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1609:16
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3209:32
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1610:16
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:31Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3110:31
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...