desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southern18:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16
Bosham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:31Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3118:31
Chichester18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Wed 2022-09-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Wed 2022-09-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Wed 2022-09-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:1619:16
Bosham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30
Chichester19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Wed 2022-09-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Wed 2022-09-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Wed 2022-09-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Wed 2022-09-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1620:16
Bosham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3020:30
Chichester20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southern18:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:31Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3118:31
Littlehampton18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:1619:16
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-09-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30
Littlehampton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Wed 2022-09-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1620:16
Portsmouth & Southsea20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3020:30
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..