desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fairlie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA29 0DY
Advertisement

Fairlie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
ScotRail14:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie14:4314:43
Largs14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2024-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie15:1215:12
West Kilbride15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrew) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie15:4315:43
Largs15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2024-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie16:1216:12
West Kilbride16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrew) (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:45Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie16:4516:45
Largs16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2024-02-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie17:1217:12
West Kilbride17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrew) (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
ScotRail14:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie14:4314:43
Largs14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2024-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie15:1215:12
Glasgow Central16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2024-02-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie15:4315:43
Largs15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2024-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie16:1216:12
Glasgow Central17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2024-02-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:45Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie16:4516:45
Largs16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2024-02-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie17:1217:12
Glasgow Central18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2024-02-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 202
Glasgow and Paisley to Kilwinning, Ardrossan, Largs, Ayr, Girvan and Stranraer
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...