desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland08:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks08:0808:08
Sutton Coldfield08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks08:16
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks08:1708:17
Butlers Lane08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:382Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks08:3808:38
Sutton Coldfield08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks08:46
Sutton Coldfield08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:1109:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks08:4708:47
Butlers Lane08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland08:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0808:08
Bromsgrove09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:113RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1708:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:382Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3808:38
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-08-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:4708:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..