desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland17:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks17:0817:08
Sutton Coldfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:5517:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks17:16
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks17:1717:17
Butlers Lane17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:382Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks17:3817:38
Sutton Coldfield17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks17:46
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks17:4717:47
Butlers Lane17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland17:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:0817:08
Bromsgrove18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:113RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge16:2816:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:1717:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:382Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:3817:38
Bromsgrove18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4816:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:2217:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:4717:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..