desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland09:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks09:2609:26
Sutton Coldfield09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks09:3009:30
Butlers Lane09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks09:46
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1010:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks09:5609:56
Sutton Coldfield09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks10:0010:00
Butlers Lane10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks10:16
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4010:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland09:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2609:26
Bromsgrove10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:3908:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:3009:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:403RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1309:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:5609:56
Bromsgrove10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:103RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:1109:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...