desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks14:16
Sutton Coldfield14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4014:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks14:2614:26
Sutton Coldfield14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks14:3014:30
Butlers Lane14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks14:46
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1015:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks14:5614:56
Sutton Coldfield14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks15:0015:00
Butlers Lane15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:103RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1713:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2614:26
Bromsgrove15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:3913:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:3014:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:403RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4713:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:1214:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:5614:56
Bromsgrove15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2023-01-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:0015:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..