desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
London Midland23:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks23:3523:35
Sutton Coldfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:391RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks23:3923:39
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:592Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 30th November
London Midland05:473Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks05:47
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks06:0806:08
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks06:16
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
London Midland23:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:3523:35
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:391RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-11-29 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:592Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 30th November
London Midland00:023RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:3223:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks00:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:201Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2006:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-11-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..