desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finchley Road & Frognal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finchley Road & Frognal Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW3 6EL
Advertisement

Finchley Road & Frognal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
London Overground06:591Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal06:5906:59
West Hampstead07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:592Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal06:5906:59
Hampstead Heath07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:042Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:061Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:092Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal07:0907:09
Hampstead Heath07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:111Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal07:1107:11
West Hampstead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
London Overground06:591Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal06:5906:59
Richmond (London)07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:592Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal06:5906:59
Stratford (London)07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:042Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:061Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:092Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal07:0907:09
Stratford (London)07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:111Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal07:1107:11
Richmond (London)07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford and Barking Riverside to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...