desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains17:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton17:4717:47
Honiton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover19:4019:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:10Exeter St DavidsAxminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton18:1018:10
Honiton18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton18:4918:49
Honiton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton19:2319:23
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton20:4720:47
Honiton20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:2122:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton21:2321:23
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains17:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton17:4717:47
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:10Exeter St DavidsAxminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:1018:10
Axminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:4918:49
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:5017:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton19:2319:23
Exeter St Davids19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton20:4720:47
London Waterloo23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5019:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..