desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
South West Trains14:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton14:2114:21
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton14:4714:47
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1716:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton15:2115:21
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton16:4916:49
Honiton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2218:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:22London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton17:2217:22
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-02-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-02-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-02-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-02-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton17:4917:49
Honiton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover19:4219:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
South West Trains14:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21
Exeter St Davids14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-02-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47
London Waterloo17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0613:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4413:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21
Exeter St Davids15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-02-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton16:4916:49
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:22London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton17:2217:22
Exeter St Davids17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-02-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2024-02-27 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton17:4917:49
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...