desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton05:3405:34
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:10AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Feniton06:1006:10
Whimple06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:05Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton07:0507:05
Honiton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:3708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:18Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Feniton07:1707:18
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2021-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:58SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Feniton07:5807:58
Whimple08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton08:4708:47
Honiton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:10AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton06:1006:10
Exeter St Davids06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:05Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:17Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster06:4306:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:0807:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:58SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:4807:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:5807:58
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Tue 2021-11-30 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton08:4708:47
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..