desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains09:21SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Feniton09:2109:21
Whimple09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton10:2310:23
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-08-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton10:4710:47
Honiton10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1712:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton12:2112:21
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-08-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-08-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton12:4712:47
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton14:2114:21
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains09:21SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0708:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton09:2109:21
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4308:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2310:23
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton10:4710:47
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4310:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:4712:47
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2021-08-03 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..