desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Western Railway09:17Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Shalford (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Farnborough North09:1709:17
Blackwater09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:48Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North09:4709:48
North Camp09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford10:0510:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:17RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North10:1710:17
Blackwater10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/610:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:48Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North10:4710:48
North Camp10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford11:0511:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:05RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North11:0511:05
Blackwater11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:48Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North11:4711:48
North Camp11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford12:0512:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Western Railway09:17Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:4208:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North09:1709:17
Reading 4/5/609:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:47Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North09:4709:48
Redhill10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:17RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford09:3709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wanborough
Ash10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North10:1710:17
Reading 4/5/610:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:47Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:4710:48
Redhill11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:05RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford10:3710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North11:0511:05
Reading 4/5/611:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:47Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North11:4711:48
Redhill12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..