desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farncombe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU7 3NF
Advertisement

Farncombe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains18:28London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe18:2718:28
Godalming18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere18:4818:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:43Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe18:4218:43
Guildford18:4818:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe18:5818:59
Godalming19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere19:1919:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Fratton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe19:2919:29
Godalming19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere19:4819:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:43Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Farncombe19:4219:43
Guildford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Guildford
Woking19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Farncombe20:0120:01
Godalming20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Godalming (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Witley
Haslemere20:2020:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Haslemere
Liphook20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liphook
Liss20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Liss
Petersfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Bedhampton
Cosham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Cosham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Cosham
Portchester21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portchester (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portchester
Fareham21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Fareham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Swanwick (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Swanwick
Netley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Netley (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Netley
Woolston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woolston (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Woolston
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains18:27London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:2718:28
Portsmouth & Southsea19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:42Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Havant18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Haslemere18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe18:4218:43
London Waterloo19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:58London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:5818:59
Portsmouth Harbour20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:2919:29
Portsmouth & Southsea20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:42Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Fratton
Havant19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Havant
Haslemere19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe19:4219:43
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farncombe arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Tue 2021-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:0120:01
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farncombe departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..