desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains17:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell17:1917:19
Hampton (London)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2022-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2022-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2022-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell17:2417:24
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell17:4917:49
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2022-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2022-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2022-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell17:5417:54
Teddington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:14London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell18:1418:14
Hampton (London)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:20London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell18:2018:20
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Wed 2022-09-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2022-09-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Wed 2022-09-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains17:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:1917:19
Shepperton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49
Shepperton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:5417:54
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:14London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell18:1418:14
Shepperton18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:20London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2018:20
Shepperton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Wed 2022-09-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..