desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fulwell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0SR
Advertisement

Fulwell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
South West Trains15:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell15:1915:19
Hampton (London)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell15:2415:24
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell15:4915:49
Hampton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell15:5415:54
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Fulwell16:1916:19
Hampton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton (London) (Fri 2023-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Fri 2023-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Fri 2023-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Upper Halliford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Fulwell16:2416:24
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
South West Trains15:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell15:1915:19
Shepperton15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell15:4915:49
Shepperton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:54SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:19London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:1916:19
Shepperton16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2023-01-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:24SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fulwell arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Fulwell (Fri 2023-01-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fulwell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..