desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flint railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CH6 5PG
Advertisement

Flint Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales17:41Birmingham InternationalHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Birmingham International15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Birmingham International
Flint17:4017:41
Prestatyn17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhyl (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Abergele & Pensarn (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction18:2018:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llandudno Junction
Conwy18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Conwy (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Conwy
Penmaenmawr18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Penmaenmawr (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llanfairfechan (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Holyhead19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:01HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Holyhead16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Flint18:0018:01
Shotton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shotton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shotton
Chester18:1818:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Wrexham General18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Wrexham General (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Wrexham General
Ruabon18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Ruabon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Ruabon
Chirk18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chirk (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chirk
Gobowen18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Gobowen (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Gobowen
Shrewsbury19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shrewsbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Avanti West Coast18:23CreweBangor (Gwynedd)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Crewe17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Crewe
Flint18:2218:23
Prestatyn18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhyl (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhyl
Colwyn Bay18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llandudno Junction
Bangor (Gwynedd)19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:40ShrewsburyHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Shrewsbury17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Shrewsbury
Flint18:4018:40
Prestatyn18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhyl (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Abergele & Pensarn (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llandudno Junction
Bangor (Gwynedd)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Bodorgan19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bodorgan (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Ty Croes (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhosneigr (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhosneigr
Holyhead20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:15Llandudno JunctionChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Llandudno Junction18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Flint19:1419:15
Shotton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shotton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shotton
Chester19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:17Manchester AirportHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Manchester Airport17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Manchester Airport
Flint19:1719:17
Prestatyn19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhyl (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhyl
Colwyn Bay19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction19:5319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llandudno Junction
Conwy19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Conwy (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Conwy
Penmaenmawr20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Penmaenmawr (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llanfairfechan (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Holyhead20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales17:40Birmingham InternationalHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Birmingham International15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Gobowen
Chirk16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chirk
Ruabon16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Ruabon
Wrexham General17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Wrexham General
Chester17:2217:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chester
Shotton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Shotton
Flint17:4017:41
Holyhead19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:00HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Holyhead16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Bangor (Gwynedd)17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint18:0018:01
Shrewsbury19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shrewsbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Avanti West Coast18:22CreweBangor (Gwynedd)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Crewe17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Crewe
Chester18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chester
Flint18:2218:23
Bangor (Gwynedd)19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:40ShrewsburyHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Shrewsbury17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Gobowen
Chirk17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chirk
Ruabon17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Ruabon
Wrexham General18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Wrexham General
Chester18:2218:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chester
Shotton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Shotton
Flint18:4018:40
Holyhead20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:14Llandudno JunctionChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Llandudno Junction18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint19:1419:15
Chester19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:17Manchester AirportHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Manchester Airport17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Manchester Airport
East Didsbury17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Bank Quay18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Runcorn East18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Runcorn East
Frodsham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frodsham to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Frodsham
Helsby18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helsby to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Helsby
Chester18:5819:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chester
Shotton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Flint (Tue 2021-04-13 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Shotton
Flint19:1719:17
Holyhead20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T081
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Crewe and Manchester - Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..