desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Flint railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CH6 5PG
Advertisement

Flint Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Arriva Trains Wales00:53Birmingham New StreetHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Birmingham New Street22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Flint00:5200:53
Prestatyn01:0501:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhyl (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhyl
Colwyn Bay01:2201:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llandudno Junction
Bangor (Gwynedd)01:4701:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Holyhead02:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:16Llandudno JunctionCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Llandudno Junction04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Flint05:1505:16
Shotton05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shotton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shotton
Chester05:3405:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-11-30 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Crewe05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Crewe (Tue 2021-11-30 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:49HolyheadCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Holyhead04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Flint05:4805:49
Chester06:0806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Wrexham General06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Wrexham General (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Wrexham General
Ruabon06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Ruabon (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Ruabon
Chirk06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chirk (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chirk
Gobowen06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Gobowen (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Gobowen
Shrewsbury07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shrewsbury (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shrewsbury
Ludlow07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Ludlow (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Ludlow
Leominster07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Leominster (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Leominster
Hereford08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Hereford (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Hereford
Abergavenny08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Abergavenny (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Cwmbran (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:32HolyheadManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Holyhead05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Flint06:3106:32
Shotton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shotton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shotton
Chester06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Helsby07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Helsby (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Helsby
Frodsham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Frodsham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Frodsham
Runcorn East07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Runcorn East (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Warrington Bank Quay (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Earlestown (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Newton-Le-Willows (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Oxford Road07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Manchester Piccadilly
East Didsbury08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to East Didsbury (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to East Didsbury
Manchester Airport08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Manchester Airport (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:45LlandudnoChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Llandudno05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno
Flint06:4406:45
Shotton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Shotton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Shotton
Chester07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-11-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Avanti West Coast06:56CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint departures
Crewe06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Crewe
Flint06:5606:56
Prestatyn07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Prestatyn (Tue 2021-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Rhyl (Tue 2021-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Rhyl
Colwyn Bay07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2021-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Llandudno Junction
Bangor (Gwynedd)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Holyhead08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Arriva Trains Wales00:52Birmingham New StreetHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton23:1423:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Wolverhampton
Stafford23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Stafford
Crewe00:1100:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Crewe
Chester00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Chester
Flint00:5200:53
Holyhead02:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Holyhead (Tue 2021-11-30 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:15Llandudno JunctionCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Llandudno Junction04:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn04:5004:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint05:1505:16
Crewe05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Crewe (Tue 2021-11-30 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:48HolyheadCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Holyhead04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Valley04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Valley
Llanfairpwll04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint05:4805:49
Cardiff Central09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:31HolyheadManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Holyhead05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Valley05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Valley
Llanfairpwll05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Conwy05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Conwy
Llandudno Junction05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint06:3106:32
Manchester Airport08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Manchester Airport (Tue 2021-11-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:44LlandudnoChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Llandudno05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction06:0406:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint06:4406:45
Chester07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Chester (Tue 2021-11-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:55HolyheadCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Flint arrivals
Holyhead05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Holyhead
Bangor (Gwynedd)06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction06:1806:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Flint (Tue 2021-11-30 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint arrivals from Rhyl
Flint06:5506:57
Cardiff Central09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-11-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Flint departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T081
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Crewe and Manchester - Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..