desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
South West Trains14:28Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fleet14:2714:28
Farnborough (Main)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
London Waterloo15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet14:3914:40
Winchfield14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet14:4014:40
Farnborough (Main)14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:50London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet14:4914:50
Basingstoke15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Micheldever
Winchester15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Eastleigh15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hedge End
Botley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Botley
Fareham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fareham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fareham
Portchester15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portchester (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portchester
Cosham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Cosham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Cosham
Hilsea16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hilsea (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fratton (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet15:0815:08
Winchfield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Fri 2023-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Fri 2023-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2023-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet15:1015:10
Farnborough (Main)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
South West Trains14:27Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Cosham
Portchester13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Portchester
Fareham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Fareham
Botley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Botley
Hedge End13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet14:2714:28
London Waterloo15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:39London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:3914:40
Basingstoke14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:49London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:4914:50
Portsmouth Harbour16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:0815:08
Basingstoke15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Fri 2023-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet15:1015:10
London Waterloo16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..