desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains17:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet17:0817:08
Winchfield17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet17:1017:10
Farnborough (Main)17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:20London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet17:1917:20
Basingstoke17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Micheldever
Winchester17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchester
Shawford17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Shawford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Shawford
Eastleigh18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Eastleigh (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hedge End (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hedge End
Botley18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Botley (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Botley
Fareham18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fareham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fareham
Portchester18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portchester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portchester
Cosham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Cosham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Cosham
Fratton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet17:3917:39
Winchfield17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet17:4017:40
Farnborough (Main)17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:56London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet17:5617:56
Winchfield18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains17:08London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking16:4816:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:0817:08
Basingstoke17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet17:1017:10
London Waterloo18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:19London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:1917:20
Portsmouth Harbour18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:3917:39
Basingstoke18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet17:4017:40
London Waterloo18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:56London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:5617:56
Basingstoke18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..