desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Advertisement

Fleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet16:3816:38
Winchfield16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2022-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2022-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2022-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:39BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet16:3916:39
Farnborough (Main)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet17:0917:10
Winchfield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet17:1017:10
Farnborough (Main)17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet17:3917:40
Winchfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet17:4017:40
Farnborough (Main)17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Weybridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:3816:38
Basingstoke16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2022-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:39BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet16:3916:39
London Waterloo17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:09London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:0917:10
Basingstoke17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet17:1017:10
London Waterloo18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Weybridge
Woking17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:3917:40
Basingstoke18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Wed 2022-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet17:4017:40
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..