desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Faygate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4DN
Advertisement

Faygate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Thameslink06:09HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate06:0906:09
Ifield06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Purley06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
East Croydon06:5607:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Norwood Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Albans City (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harpenden (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Luton (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Luton
Leagrave08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Leagrave (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Flitwick (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate06:3006:30
Ifield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:43London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Victoria
Faygate06:4306:43
Littlehaven06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Pulborough (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Amberley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arundel (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ford (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ford
Barnham07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Chichester (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Emsworth (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Warblington (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Warblington
Havant07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Havant (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Havant
Cosham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Cosham (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Portchester (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Fareham (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Swanwick (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bursledon (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hamble (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hamble
Netley08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Netley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Netley
Sholing08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sholing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Woolston (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bitterne (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Denys (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:02HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate07:0207:02
Ifield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:28HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate07:2807:28
Ifield07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Redhill07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:37PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate07:3707:37
Littlehaven07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-04-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Thameslink06:09HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:0906:09
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:3006:30
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:43London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4306:43
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-04-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:02HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:0207:02
Peterborough09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:28HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate07:2807:28
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:37PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate07:3707:37
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..