desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Faygate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4DN
Advertisement

Faygate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Thameslink09:07PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate09:0709:07
Littlehaven09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:07PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate12:0712:07
Littlehaven12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-08-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate12:3012:30
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Redhill12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
East Croydon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate16:2916:29
Ifield16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Redhill16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
East Croydon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:59HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate16:5916:59
Ifield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Earlswood (Surrey)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
East Croydon17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Horsham17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Faygate17:2917:29
Ifield17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Ifield
Crawley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Crawley
Three Bridges17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horley (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Redhill17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Redhill
Merstham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Merstham (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Coulsdon South
Purley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Purley (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Purley
East Croydon18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Farringdon (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Stevenage
Hitchin19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Hitchin (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Hitchin
Arlesey19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Arlesey (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Biggleswade
Sandy19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Sandy (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Sandy
St Neots19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to St Neots (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to St Neots
Huntingdon19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:38PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate departures
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Faygate17:3817:38
Littlehaven17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-08-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Thameslink09:07PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Horley08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate09:0709:07
Horsham09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:07PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:3411:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Horley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate12:0712:07
Horsham12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:30HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:2916:29
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:59HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:5916:59
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Horsham17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate17:2917:29
Peterborough20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:38PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Faygate arrivals
Peterborough14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Redhill
Salfords (Surrey)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Gatwick Airport17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-08-03 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate arrivals from Ifield
Faygate17:3817:38
Horsham17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Faygate departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..