desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fenny Stratford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Milton Keynes
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK2 2XT
Advertisement

Fenny Stratford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland15:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:0615:06
Bow Brickhill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford15:1115:11
Bletchley15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:0616:06
Bow Brickhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford16:1116:11
Bletchley16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2023-01-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bletchley17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:0617:06
Bow Brickhill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bow Brickhill (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Woburn Sands (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Aspley Guise (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Aspley Guise
Ridgmont17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Ridgmont (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Ridgmont
Lidlington17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Lidlington (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Stewartby
Kempston Hardwick18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Kempston Hardwick (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford St Johns (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford departures
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Fenny Stratford17:1117:11
Bletchley17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2023-01-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland15:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford15:0615:06
Bedford16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford15:1115:11
Bletchley15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford16:0616:06
Bedford17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford16:1116:11
Bletchley16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2023-01-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:06BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bletchley17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford17:0617:06
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bedford (Fri 2023-01-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland17:11BedfordBletchleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fenny Stratford arrivals
Bedford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Stewartby
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Lidlington
Ridgmont16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Ridgmont
Aspley Guise16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Fenny Stratford (Fri 2023-01-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford17:1117:11
Bletchley17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Bletchley (Fri 2023-01-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fenny Stratford departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 063
Bletchley to Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..