desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
South West Trains09:491Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham09:4909:49
Whitton (London)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:042London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham10:0410:04
Ashford (Surrey)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:051Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham10:0410:05
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:082London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham10:0810:08
Ashford (Surrey)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:111WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham10:1010:11
Hounslow10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:162London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham10:1610:16
Staines10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
South West Trains09:491Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4909:49
London Waterloo10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:041Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham10:0410:05
London Waterloo10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:042London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham10:0410:04
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:082London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham10:0810:08
Weybridge10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:101WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:4509:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1010:11
London Waterloo10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:151Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1510:16
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...