desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains16:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham16:5916:59
Ashford (Surrey)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:051Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/616:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham17:0517:05
Twickenham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:092London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham17:0817:09
Ashford (Surrey)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:111WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham17:1017:11
Hounslow17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:162London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham17:1617:16
Staines17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:161Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Feltham17:1517:16
Whitton (London)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains16:592London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham16:5916:59
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:051Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham17:0517:05
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:082London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham17:0817:09
Weybridge17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2022-09-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:101WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water16:4516:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:1017:11
London Waterloo17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:151Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:1517:16
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:162London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:1617:16
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..