desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains00:062London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham00:0600:06
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to West Byfleet (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Woking (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:302London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham00:3000:30
Ashford (Surrey)00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:372London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham00:3700:37
Ashford (Surrey)00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:011StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham05:0005:01
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Mortlake (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:342Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Feltham05:3305:34
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:451StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham05:4405:45
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains00:062London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06
Woking00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Woking (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:302London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham00:3000:30
Staines00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:372London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:3700:37
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:001StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01
London Waterloo05:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:332Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3305:34
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:441StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Staines05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:4405:45
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..