desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feltham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW13 4BZ
Advertisement

Feltham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains08:261FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Farnham07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Farnham
Feltham08:2508:26
Whitton (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Whitton (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:292London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham08:2908:29
Ashford (Surrey)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Wraysbury08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wraysbury (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunnymeads (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Datchet (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:381WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Weybridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Feltham08:3808:38
Hounslow08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Isleworth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chiswick (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Barnes
Putney09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:392London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham08:3908:39
Ashford (Surrey)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Chertsey (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Addlestone (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:421Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Feltham08:4108:42
Twickenham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Twickenham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Feltham08:4608:46
Staines08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Staines
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Virginia Water
Longcross09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Longcross
Sunningdale09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Martins Heron (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains08:292London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:2908:29
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:381WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Weybridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:1608:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:3808:38
London Waterloo09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:392London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:3908:39
Weybridge09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:411Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Egham
Staines08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Feltham08:4108:42
London Waterloo09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:462London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:4608:46
Reading 4/5/609:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:471Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feltham arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:4708:48
London Waterloo09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feltham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..