desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southeastern09:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood09:2709:27
Welling09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:28London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood09:2809:28
Eltham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:38London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood09:3809:38
Welling09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2021-08-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2021-08-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood09:4109:41
Eltham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood09:4809:48
Eltham09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood09:5709:57
Welling10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southeastern09:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:2709:27
Dartford09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:28London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Belvedere
Erith09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Erith
Slade Green09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst09:1709:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:2809:28
London Cannon Street10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:38London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:3809:38
Dartford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:41DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:4109:41
London Charing Cross10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:48DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:4809:48
London Victoria10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:5709:57
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..