desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Falconwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE9 2RN
Advertisement

Falconwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
Southeastern07:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Victoria06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Falconwood07:1407:14
Welling07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:14DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood07:1407:14
Eltham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
Nunhead07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Nunhead (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Peckham Rye (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Denmark Hill (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Charing Cross06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Falconwood07:2007:20
Welling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Dartford07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:22London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood07:2207:22
Eltham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to St Johns (London) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
London Cannon Street07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Falconwood07:2907:29
Welling07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Welling
Bexleyheath07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Slade Green (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Slade Green
Erith07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Erith (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Erith
Belvedere07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Belvedere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Abbey Wood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Charlton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Westcombe Park (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Maze Hill (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Deptford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:32DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood departures
Dartford07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Falconwood07:3107:32
Eltham07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Eltham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Blackheath (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
Southeastern07:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Victoria06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:1407:14
Dartford07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:14DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood07:1407:14
London Victoria07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:20London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Charing Cross06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:2007:20
Dartford07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:22London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:0407:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood07:2207:22
London Cannon Street07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
London Cannon Street07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:2907:29
London Cannon Street08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Falconwood arrivals
Dartford07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Mon 2023-02-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood arrivals from Welling
Falconwood07:3107:32
London Charing Cross08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Falconwood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..