desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exhibition Centre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G3 8LE
Advertisement

Exhibition Centre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
ScotRail06:201HyndlandMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Hyndland06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:1906:20
Glasgow Cent Ll06:2306:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Argyle Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Bridgeton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Rutherglen (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Cambuslang (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Blantyre (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hamilton West (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hamilton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Airbles (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Airbles
Motherwell07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Motherwell (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:382MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Motherwell05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Motherwell
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3806:38
Partick06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Partick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Jordanhill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Scotstounhill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:5006:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Garscadden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Garscadden
Yoker06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Yoker
Clydebank06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Clydebank (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:391DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Dalmuir06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3906:39
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4306:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Argyle Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Bridgeton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Rutherglen (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Cambuslang (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Blantyre (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hamilton West (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hamilton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Chatelherault (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Chatelherault
Merryton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Merryton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Merryton
Larkhall07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:592MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Motherwell06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Motherwell
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5906:59
Partick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Partick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Anniesland (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Westerton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Drumchapel (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Drumchapel
Singer07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Singer (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Singer
Dalmuir07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:591DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Dalmuir06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5906:59
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Argyle Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Bridgeton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Rutherglen (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Carmyle (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Mount Vernon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Baillieston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Bargeddie (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Kirkwood (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Whifflet (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:082MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Motherwell06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Motherwell
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0807:08
Partick07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Partick (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Jordanhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Scotstounhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Garscadden (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Clydebank (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:091DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures
Dalmuir06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0907:09
Glasgow Cent Ll07:1307:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Glasgow Cent Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Argyle Street (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Bridgeton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Rutherglen (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Cambuslang (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Blantyre (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hamilton West (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Hamilton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Chatelherault (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Chatelherault
Merryton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Merryton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Merryton
Larkhall07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
ScotRail06:191HyndlandMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Hyndland06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:1906:20
Motherwell07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Motherwell (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:382MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Motherwell05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3806:38
Dalmuir07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:391DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Dalmuir06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3906:39
Larkhall07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:592MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Motherwell06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Motherwell
Airbles06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airbles to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Airbles
Hamilton Central06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5906:59
Dalmuir07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:591DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Dalmuir06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5906:59
Whifflet07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Whifflet (Fri 2022-05-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:082MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Motherwell06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0807:08
Dalmuir07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:091DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals
Dalmuir06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Singer
Drumry06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:0907:09
Larkhall07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 207
Glasgow to Hamilton, Larkhall, Whifflet and Motherwell
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..