desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Exeter Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX4 3SB
Advertisement

Exeter Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Great Western Railway22:542ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central22:5122:54
Exeter St Davids22:5723:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Starcross (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Torre
Torquay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torquay (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Torquay
Paignton23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:102Exeter St DavidsYeovil JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter St Davids23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0923:10
Pinhoe23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Whimple (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Whimple
Feniton23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Feniton
Honiton23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Honiton
Axminster23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Axminster (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Axminster
Crewkerne00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:453Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exeter St Davids23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:4423:45
St James Park (Exeter)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Newcourt
Topsham23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Topsham
Exton00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Village (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:472ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central23:4623:47
Exeter St Davids23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-08-02 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains00:022London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from London Waterloo
Exeter Central00:0100:02
Exeter St Davids00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway00:472ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central departures
Exmouth00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Exeter Central00:4600:47
Exeter St Davids00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Great Western Railway22:512ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5122:54
Paignton23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:092Exeter St DavidsYeovil JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0923:10
Yeovil Junction00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:443Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:4423:45
Exmouth00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:462ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central23:4623:47
Exeter St Davids23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-08-02 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains00:012London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4821:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:1623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Honiton
Feniton23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Feniton
Whimple23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Pinhoe
Exeter Central00:0100:02
Exeter St Davids00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway00:462ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Exeter Central arrivals
Exmouth00:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Exton
Topsham00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central00:4600:47
Exeter St Davids00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Exeter Central departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T136
Route stops and distances
Exmouth - Exeter - Barnstaple
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..