desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
London Midland17:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:53Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53
Wythall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:54KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:54KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
London Midland17:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:53Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:54KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:54KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:55Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Mon 2023-01-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..