desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlswood (West Midlands) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5JS
Advertisement

Earlswood (West Midlands) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Midland22:51Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland06:50Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:50Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52
Wythall07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Tyseley (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Lye (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hagley (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Blakedown (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wood End (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Midland22:51Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland06:50Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:50Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:52Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlswood (West Midlands) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..