desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Easterhouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G69 6BL
Advertisement

Easterhouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
ScotRail17:18EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Edinburgh16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Easterhouse17:1817:18
Garrowhill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garrowhill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Shettleston (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Shettleston
High Street (Glasgow)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Partick (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Hyndland (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalmuir (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton East (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalreoch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Cardross (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:19Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Helensburgh Central16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Easterhouse17:1917:19
Blairhill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumgelloch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Uphall (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Haymarket (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:26AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Airdrie17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Easterhouse17:2617:26
Garrowhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garrowhill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Shettleston (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Shettleston
Carntyne17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Carntyne (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Partick (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Partick
Hyndland17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Hyndland (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Anniesland (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Westerton (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Westerton
Drumchapel18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumchapel (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumchapel
Drumry18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumry (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumry
Singer18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Singer
Dalmuir18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalmuir (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bowling (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton East (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalreoch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalreoch
Renton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Renton (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Renton
Alexandria18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Alexandria (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Alexandria
Balloch18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:43BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Balloch16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Balloch
Easterhouse17:4317:43
Blairhill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:50EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Edinburgh16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Easterhouse17:5017:50
Garrowhill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Garrowhill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Shettleston (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Shettleston
High Street (Glasgow)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Partick (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Partick
Hyndland18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Hyndland (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalmuir (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton East (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Dalreoch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Dalreoch
Cardross18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Cardross (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Cardross
Craigendoran18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse departures
Helensburgh Central16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Easterhouse17:5217:52
Blairhill17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blairhill (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumgelloch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:2618:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bathgate (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Livingston North (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Uphall (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Haymarket (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
ScotRail17:18EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Edinburgh16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate16:4716:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:1817:18
Helensburgh Central18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:19Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Hyndland
Partick16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Shettleston17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:1917:19
Edinburgh18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:26AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Airdrie17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:2617:26
Balloch18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Balloch (Mon 2024-04-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:43BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Balloch16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Alexandria
Renton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:4317:43
Airdrie17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:50EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Edinburgh16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:1617:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:5017:50
Helensburgh Central18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Easterhouse arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:5217:52
Edinburgh19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Easterhouse departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...