desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Midland22:59RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington22:5822:59
Chester Road23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Bromsgrove22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Erdington23:0723:07
Chester Road23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington23:1623:16
Gravelly Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:3023:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:29RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington23:2823:29
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:46Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Erdington23:4523:46
Gravelly Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:51RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Erdington23:5023:51
Chester Road23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Midland22:58RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1822:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:5822:59
Four Oaks23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:07BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Bromsgrove22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:5022:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0723:07
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington23:1623:16
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:28RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:45Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington23:4523:46
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:50RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:3223:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:5023:51
Four Oaks00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..