desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Erdington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 6PU
Advertisement

Erdington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
London Midland05:58Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington05:5705:58
Gravelly Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:08Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington06:0806:08
Gravelly Hill06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:10Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Erdington06:1006:10
Chester Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:27Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Lichfield City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Erdington06:2606:27
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4206:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:37Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Four Oaks06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Erdington06:3606:37
Gravelly Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:47Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington departures
Birmingham New Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Erdington06:4706:47
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:0607:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
London Midland05:57Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5705:58
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:08Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:0806:08
Bromsgrove06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:10Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1006:10
Lichfield City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:26Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Lichfield City06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27
Redditch07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:36Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Four Oaks06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3606:37
Bromsgrove07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:47Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Erdington arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4706:47
Lichfield City07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Erdington departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..