desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Epsom railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT19 8EU
Advertisement

Epsom Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southern19:013HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Horsham18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Horsham
Epsom19:0119:01
Ewell East19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell East
Cheam19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Cheam (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Sutton (London) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Hackbridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Balham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Balham
Clapham Junction19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:161EpsomLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Epsom19:16
Ewell East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell East
Cheam19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Cheam (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Sutton (London) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Carshalton Beeches
Wallington19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wallington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Wallington
Waddon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Waddon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Waddon
West Croydon19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to West Croydon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to West Croydon
Norwood Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Norwood Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:194GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Guildford18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Guildford
Epsom19:1819:19
Ewell West19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ewell West (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Motspur Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Raynes Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:241London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
London Victoria18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Epsom19:2319:24
Ashtead19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Dorking (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Dorking
Holmwood19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Holmwood (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Holmwood
Ockley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ockley
Warnham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Warnham
Horsham20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:312London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
London Waterloo18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Waterloo
Epsom19:3019:31
Ashtead19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ashtead (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Leatherhead
Bookham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Bookham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Horsley
Clandon20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:333DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom departures
Dorking19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Dorking
Epsom19:3319:33
Cheam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Cheam (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Sutton (London) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Hackbridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Balham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Balham
Clapham Junction20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southern19:013HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
Horsham18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Horsham
Warnham18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Warnham
Ockley18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking18:3818:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom19:0119:01
London Victoria19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:041London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Cheam
Epsom19:04
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:101London BridgeEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Bridge18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Norwood Junction
West Croydon18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from West Croydon
Waddon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Waddon
Wallington18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Wallington
Carshalton Beeches18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom19:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:184GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
Guildford18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clandon
Horsley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom19:1819:19
London Waterloo19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:231London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Victoria18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom19:2319:24
Horsham20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:302London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Epsom arrivals
London Waterloo18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom19:3019:31
Guildford20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Epsom departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..