desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Great Northern23:17MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase23:1723:17
Gordon Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:31StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase23:3123:31
Grange Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5023:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:47MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase23:4723:47
Gordon Hill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th May
Great Northern00:01StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase00:0100:01
Grange Park00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:2000:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:17MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase00:1700:17
Gordon Hill00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:3300:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Hitchin00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hitchin (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:47MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase00:4700:47
Gordon Hill00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:0301:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Hitchin01:2901:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hitchin (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City01:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Great Northern23:17MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:1723:17
Stevenage23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:31StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:3123:31
Moorgate00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:47MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:2523:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:4723:47
Hertford North00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th May
Great Northern00:01StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:4223:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase00:0100:01
Moorgate00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:17MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:5523:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:1700:17
Letchworth Garden City01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:47MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:2500:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2024-05-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:4700:47
Letchworth Garden City01:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2024-05-19 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...