desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Enfield Chase railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN2 7AA
Advertisement

Enfield Chase Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Great Northern17:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase17:1517:15
Gordon Hill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North17:2917:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:30MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase17:3017:30
Gordon Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Enfield Chase17:3217:33
Grange Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase17:4517:45
Gordon Hill17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Hertford North17:5918:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:48Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Enfield Chase17:4817:48
Grange Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Harringay (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Essex Road (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:00MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase departures
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Enfield Chase18:0018:00
Gordon Hill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Great Northern17:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:1517:15
Stevenage17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:30MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:3017:30
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:3217:33
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:4517:45
Stevenage18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:48Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:4817:48
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:00MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Enfield Chase arrivals
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0018:00
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hertford North (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Enfield Chase departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..